ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10267214
*
nr 1026 7214
WOOD ENGRAVING
China, subject: 39x26,
Kina, motivet: 39x26
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:52:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/3 13:10:53
1
Vinnande bud
16/3 14:07:28
2
200 kr
16/3 14:07:28
1
250 kr (Robot)
16/3 14:07:40
2
400 kr
16/3 14:07:40
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1026 7214
WOOD ENGRAVING
China, subject: 39x26,
Kina, motivet: 39x26
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/3 13:10:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
16/3 14:07:28 | 2 | 200 kr |
16/3 14:07:28 | 1 | 250 kr (Robot) |
16/3 14:07:40 | 2 | 400 kr |
16/3 14:07:40 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24